LLIGA PROMESES CAIXA POPULAR

lligaPROMESES_caixapopular

LLIGUETA
DATA HORA TRINQUET
EQUIPS
1 Dijous
12/02/15
16:45 PELAYO MARTI II – MARTI – SERGI
30 contra 60 J.SALVADOR – SACHA – SAEZ
2 Divendres
13/02/15
16:45 SUECA RICARDO – NÉSTOR – DAVID C. 60 contra 40 DAVID L. -RAFA – NAHARROS
3 Dilluns
16/02/15
16:45 BORRIANA KEVIN – PABLO S. – ADRIÀ 60 contra 45 J.SALVADOR – SACHA – SAEZ
4 Diumenge
22/02/15
01/03/15
16:45 ALZIRA LLUIS – ÀLVARO G. – JOSEP P. 60 contra 25 SERGI(SALVA) – JAVI F. – PABLO P.
5 Dilluns
23/02/15
16:45 GUADASSUAR MARTI II – MARTI – SERGI 60 contra 25 SALVA – JAVI F. – PABLO P.
6 Dijous
26/02/15
16:45 PELAYO SALVA – JAVI F. – PABLO P. 55 contra 60 RICARDO – NÉSTOR – DAVID C.
7 Divendres
27/02/15
16:45 SUECA MARTI II – MARTI – SERGI 35 contra 60 KEVIN – PABLO S. – ADRIÀ
8 Divendres
06/03/15
16:45 SUECA KEVIN – PABLO S. – ADRIÀ 60 contra 35 RICARDO – NÉSTOR – DAVID C.
9 Diumenge
08/03/15
15/03/15
16:45 ALZIRA J. SALVADOR – SACHA – CARLOS S. 60 contra 35 DAVID L. – RAFA – NAHARROS
10 Dilluns
09/03/15
16:45 CASTELLÓ KEVIN – PABLO S. – ADRIÀ 60 contra 40 DAVID L. – RAFA – PABLO S.
11 Dijous
12/03/15
16:45 PELAYO LLUIS – ÀLVARO G. – JOSEP P. 60 contra 50 MARTI II – MARTI – SERGI
12 Divendres
13/03/15
16:45 SUECA J. SALVADOR – SACHA – CARLOS S. 60 contra 30 SALVA – JAVI F. – PABLO P.
13 Divendres
03/04/15
16:00 SUECA SALVA – JAVI F. – PABLO P. 40 contra 60 DAVID L. – RAFA – PABLO S.
14 Divendres
20/03/15
16:45 SUECA LLUIS – ÀLVARO G. – JOSEP P. 60 contra 40 RICARDO – NÉSTOR – DAVID C.
15 Dilluns
23/03/15
16:45 GUADASSUAR LLUIS – ÀLVARO G. – JOSEP P. 50 contra 60 DAVID L. – RAFA – PABLO S.
16 Dijous
26/03/15
16:45 PELAYO J. SALVADOR – SACHA – CARLOS S. 60 contra 55 RICARDO – NÉSTOR – DAVID C.
17 Divendres
27/03/15
16:45 SUECA MARTI II – MARTI – SERGI 60 contra 55 DAVID L. – RAFA – PABLO S.
18 Dilluns
30/03/15
16:45 GUADASSUAR MARTI II – MARTI – SERGI 60 contra 40 RICARDO – NÉSTOR – DAVID C.
19 Dilluns
30/03/15
16:45 LA POBLA LLUIS – ÀLVARO G. – JOSEP P. 45 contra 60 KEVIN – PABLO S. – ADRIÀ
20 Dijous
02/04/15
16:45 PELAYO KEVIN – PABLO S. – ADRIÀ  60 contra 15  SERGI – JAVI F. – PABLO P.
21 Divendres
03/04/15
16:45 VILAMARXANT LLUIS – ÀLVARO G. – JOSEP P. 60 contra 45 J.SALVADOR – SACHA – SAEZ
 PRIMERA SEMI FINAL
22 Divendres
17/04/15
16:45 SUECA  KEVIN – PABLO S. – ADRIÀ 60 contra 40  MARTI II – MARTI – SERGI
SEGONA SEMI FINAL
23 Dijous
16/04/15
16:45 PELAYO  LLUIS – ÀLVARO G. – JOSEP P. 50 contra 60  J.SALVADOR – SACHA – SAEZ
GRAN FINAL
24 Diumenge
26/04/15
16:45 ALZIRA J.SALVADOR – SACHA – SAEZ 20 contra 60  KEVIN – PABLO S. – ADRIÀ
CLASSIFICACIÓ
Equip Punts Jugades Guanyades Perdudes TF TC Diferència
1r Kevin, Pablo S. i Adrià 18 6 6 0 360 215 +145
2n  Lluís, Álvaro G. i Josep P. 12 6 4 2 335 280 +55
3r J. Salvador, Sacha i Sáez 11 6 4 2 330 270 +60
4t Martí II, Martí i Sergi 9 6 3 3 295 300 -5
 David L. Rafa i Naharros
Pablo S.
6 6 2 4 290 330 -40
Ricardo, Néstor i David 6 6 2 4 290 335 -45
 Salva, Javi F. i Pablo P. 1 6 0 6 190 360 -170
Comparteix:
Facebooktwitter